Nia Milan - Profile Image

Nia Milan

Actress, Model

Nia Milan built something in the AV Industry that goes beyond just a successful career. Born in Latvia, she entered t...

๐ŸŽ‰ ๐ŸŽ‚ ๐ŸŽˆ โœจ
Next Birthday: Saturday
Nia Milan
Birth Place: Latvia
Date of Birth: May 8, 1998

Who is Nia Milan

Attribute Information
Full Name Nia Milan
Nick Name Lil Jessy
Profession Actress, Model
Industry AV Industry
Famous For Film Studio M. Art
Date of Birth May 8, 1998
Age in Days 10,364 Days
Birth Place Latvia
Hometown Latvia
Nationality Latvian
Religion Christianity
Gender Female
Ethnicity Caucasian
Sexual Orientation Straight
Zodiac Sign Taurus (Tiger)

Nia Milan was born on May 8, 1998 in Latvia and is a 28 years year old Actress, Model. She is of Caucasian ethnicity, holds Latvian nationality, and grew up in Latvia. Her zodiac sign is Taurus. She built a solid reputation in the AV Industry through Film Studio M. Art. Isabella Toro and Olivia Lee are names that often come up in the same discussions as Nia Milan.

Nia Milan Body stats

Attribute Details
Height 5 feet 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight 52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Body Type Average
Shoe Size 7 US
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blond
Measurements 34B-24-34 Inches
Tattoos None
Piercings Not Known

Nia Milan is 168 cm in height and weighs 114.6 lbs or 52 kg. She has an Average build and is known for keeping herself physically fit. Nia has Blond hair and Blue eyes which are frequently admired by fans. Her shoe size is 7 US. Nia's body measurements are 34B-24-34 inches, reflecting good physical health.

Nia Milan Personal Favorites

Category Details
Favorite FoodBeef Tacos, Chicken Tikka Masala, and Buffalo Wings
HobbiesTraveling, Shopping, Selfie Lover, Dog Lover, Internet Surfing
Chinese ZodiacTiger
Favorite DestinationLondon

Nia Milan enjoys a simple and fulfilling personal life away from the public eye. She likes to spend free time on Traveling, Shopping, Selfie Lover, Dog Lover, Internet Surfing and finds it very enjoyable. Nia has a well known taste for Beef Tacos, Chicken Tikka Masala, and Buffalo Wings and enjoys eating it often. London is her preferred travel destination and she visits it whenever she gets the opportunity.

5 Interesting Facts about Nia Milan

  • Did you know that Nia Milan first entered the AV Industry with an Actress back in 2020?
  • Surprisingly, the net worth of Nia stands at $366K in 2026, a figure that has grown steadily throughout her career.
  • Did you know that Nia Milan's height of 5 feet 6 inches is something fans frequently bring up?
  • Did you know that Nia Milan is active on instagram where she regularly connects with fans?
  • Nia Milan is based in Latvia, a location that reflects the financial success she has built over the years.

Nia Milan Family & Dating

Relationship Name Image
FatherUnrevealedPlaceholder
MotherNot KnownPlaceholder
BrotherConfidentialPlaceholder
SisterKept PrivatePlaceholder
SpouseNot KnownPlaceholder
PartnerNot PublicPlaceholder
Marital StatusSingle-

Nia Milan is someone who draws a very clear line between public and private life. She has worked in the AV Industry for many years but has never let that fame spill over into her family matters. Nia keeps her family completely away from the spotlight and has maintained this stance throughout her career.

Nia Milan Career

Attribute Information
Active Since 2026
Debut Year 2020
Debut Work An Actress

Nia Milan entered the AV Industry for the first time with an Actress in 2020 and built a career that fans have followed closely. She reached peak recognition with Film Studio M. Art which made Nia one of the more talked about Actress, Models around. She remained active until 2026 and is frequently compared to Gia Paloma and Ketaki Kulkarni .

Filmography

Educational Background

Level Institution / Details
Highest Qualification B.A. in Communications
University University of Latvia
College Latvia College
School Latvia High School

Nia Milan received schooling from Latvia High School and later attended Latvia College for higher education. She was born in Latvia and completed a B.A. in Communications from University of Latvia . Nia's academic background is a well known part of her personal story.

Nia Milan Net Worth 2026

Category Details
Net Worth (2022)$86.1K
Net Worth (2023)$223.1K
Net Worth (2024)$228.9K
Net Worth (2025)$267.2K
Net Worth (2026)$366K
Main CarAudi A4
InvestmentS&P 500 Index Funds
InvestmentGovernment Bonds

As of September 2026, Nia Milan has accumulated a net worth of $366K through her career in Film Studio M. Art. She has stayed financially consistent throughout the years. Nia is currently residing in Latvia and the Audi A4 car she drives is something fans always find worth discussing.

People also ask

Data Accuracy & Source Disclaimer

Accuracy Notice: Information about Nia Milan, including net worth $366K and date of birth May 8, 1998, is compiled from a mix of publicly available and reliable sources. While efforts are made to ensure accuracy, some details may be estimates and should be considered informational.

Fan Discussions Nia Milan
Loading discussions...
RATING:
BADGE:
Verified Source

Melody Chiu

Our dedicated editorial team tracks and verifies celebrity data to provide you with the most accurate net worth and biographical insights.

Suggest an Edit